Samstag 19.09.2020

Jugend 1 - Spieltag ohne eigene Beteiligung
13:00-18:30
Jugend 2 vs. TTC Hitdorf
14:00-16:00
Jugend 2 vs. TTG Langenfeld III
16:00-19:00

Mittwoch 23.09.2020

Herren 3 vs. TV Unterbach IV
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 24.09.2020

TuS Düsseldorf-Nord II vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30

Freitag 25.09.2020

DJK Jugend Eller V vs. Herren 3
19:00-22:00
Herren 4 vs. TTG Langenfeld VI
19:30-22:30

Samstag 26.09.2020

DJK BW Hilden vs. Jugend 1
13:00-16:00
Jugend 2 vs. Kaiserswerther SV
14:00-16:00
Jugend 1 vs. TTG Langenfeld
16:00-19:00
TV Ratingen II vs. Jugend 2
16:00-19:00

Mittwoch 30.09.2020

Herren5 vs. SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V. IV
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 01.10.2020

SSV Berghausen II vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30

Freitag 02.10.2020

Herren 1 vs. TV Hösel
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. SV Oberbilk 09 III
19:30-22:30

Dienstag 06.10.2020

TV Unterbach II vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 07.10.2020

TTC Hochdahl vs. Herren5
19:45-22:45

Donnerstag 08.10.2020

FTV Düsseldorf IV vs. Herren 3
19:45-22:45

Freitag 09.10.2020

Herren 2 vs. DJK BW Hilden III
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. SSV Berghausen III
19:30-22:30

Freitag 16.10.2020

Herren 1 vs. TTC SW Düsseldorf
19:30-22:30

Montag 26.10.2020

Post SV Hilden vs. Herren 2
19:45-22:45

Mittwoch 28.10.2020

Herren5 vs. TuS Erkrath III
19:30-22:30

Freitag 30.10.2020

Herren 1 vs. DJK Sparta Bilk
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. TTC Champions Düsseldorf V
19:30-22:30
Post SV Hilden II vs. Herren 4
19:45-22:45

Samstag 31.10.2020

Jugend 1 vs. SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V.
13:00-16:00
Jugend 1 vs. TuS Düsseldorf-Nord
16:00-19:00

Donnerstag 05.11.2020

SSV Berghausen II vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30

Freitag 06.11.2020

DJK BW Hilden II vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30
Herren 2 vs. BV 04 Düsseldorf II
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. DJK Jugend Eller V
19:30-22:30

Samstag 07.11.2020

DJK Jugend Eller III vs. Jugend 1
13:00-16:00
TuS Derendorf vs. Jugend 1
16:00-19:00

Dienstag 10.11.2020

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd II vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 11.11.2020

Herren5 vs. TTC Benrath IV
19:30-22:30

Freitag 13.11.2020

TTC Champions Düsseldorf V vs. Herren 4
19:00-22:00
FTV Düsseldorf III vs. Herren 2
19:15-22:15
Herren 1 vs. DJK Jugend Eller III
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. Post SV Hilden II
19:30-22:30

Samstag 14.11.2020

Jugend 2 vs. TV Hösel
14:00-16:00
TV Unterbach II vs. Jugend 2
16:00-19:00

Dienstag 17.11.2020

SV Oberbilk 09 II vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V. II vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 18.11.2020

BTSC Baumberg II vs. Herren5
19:30-22:30

Freitag 20.11.2020

Herren 2 vs. SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V.
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. SV Oberbilk 09 III
19:30-22:30

Samstag 21.11.2020

Jugend 1 - Spieltag ohne eigene Beteiligung
13:00-18:30

Mittwoch 25.11.2020

Herren5 vs. TTC Hitdorf III
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 26.11.2020

TuS Derendorf IV vs. Herren 2
19:00-22:00

Freitag 27.11.2020

Herren 1 vs. TuS Derendorf III
19:30-22:30

Samstag 28.11.2020

TTG Langenfeld II vs. Jugend 2
14:00-16:00
TuS 08 Lintorf II vs. Jugend 2
16:00-19:00

Montag 30.11.2020

Post SV Hilden III vs. Herren5
19:45-22:45

Donnerstag 03.12.2020

Kaiserswerther SV vs. Herren 2
20:00-22:30

Samstag 05.12.2020

Jugend 1 vs. TTC Union Düsseldorf
13:00-16:00
TuS Homberg vs. Jugend 1
16:00-19:00

Dienstag 12.01.2021

TV Unterbach IV vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 13.01.2021

Herren5 vs. DJK BW Hilden V
19:30-22:30
TV Ratingen II vs. Herren 2
19:45-22:45

Freitag 15.01.2021

Herren 1 vs. DJK Sparta Bilk II
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. TTG Langenfeld VI
19:30-22:30

Montag 18.01.2021

TTC SW Düsseldorf vs. Herren 1
19:00-22:00

Dienstag 19.01.2021

TV Unterbach IV vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 21.01.2021

TV Unterbach V vs. Herren 5
19:30-22:30

Freitag 22.01.2021

Herren 2 vs. TTC SW Düsseldorf II
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. FTV Düsseldorf IV
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 28.01.2021

SSV Berghausen IV vs. Herren 5
19:30-22:30
TTG Langenfeld IV vs. Herren 1
20:00-23:00

Freitag 29.01.2021

Herren 2 vs. TTC Hitdorf
19:30-22:30
SSV Berghausen III vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. TTC Champions Düsseldorf V
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 03.02.2021

TTG Langenfeld VI vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30
Herren 5 vs. Post SV Hilden III
19:30-22:30

Freitag 05.02.2021

Herren 1 vs. TuS Düsseldorf-Nord II
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. DJK Jugend Eller V
19:30-22:30

Dienstag 16.02.2021

SV Oberbilk 09 III vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V. IV vs. Herren 5
19:30-22:30

Freitag 19.02.2021

TV Hösel vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30
Herren 2 vs. Kaiserswerther SV
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. SSV Berghausen II
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 24.02.2021

Herren 5 vs. TTC Hochdahl
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 25.02.2021

DJK BW Hilden III vs. Herren 2
19:45-22:45

Freitag 26.02.2021

Herren 1 vs. TV Unterbach II
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. FTV Düsseldorf IV
19:30-22:30
SSV Berghausen III vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 03.03.2021

DJK Sparta Bilk vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 04.03.2021

TuS Erkrath III vs. Herren 5
19:30-22:30

Freitag 05.03.2021

TTC Champions Düsseldorf V vs. Herren 3
19:00-22:00
Herren 2 vs. Post SV Hilden
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. Post SV Hilden II
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 10.03.2021

BV 04 Düsseldorf II vs. Herren 2
20:00-23:00

Freitag 12.03.2021

DJK Jugend Eller V vs. Herren 4
19:00-22:00
Herren 1 vs. DJK BW Hilden II
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. SSV Berghausen II
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 17.03.2021

TTC Benrath IV vs. Herren 5
19:45-22:45