Mittwoch 25.11.2020

Herren5 vs. TTC Hitdorf III
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 26.11.2020

TuS Derendorf IV vs. Herren 2
19:00-22:00

Freitag 27.11.2020

Herren 1 vs. TuS Derendorf III
19:30-22:30

Samstag 28.11.2020

Jugend2 vs. TuS 08 Lintorf
14:00-16:00

Montag 30.11.2020

Post SV Hilden III vs. Herren5
19:45-22:45

Donnerstag 03.12.2020

Kaiserswerther SV vs. Herren 2
19:45-22:30

Samstag 05.12.2020

Jugend 1 vs. TTC Union Düsseldorf
13:00-16:00
TuS Homberg vs. Jugend 1
16:00-19:00

Dienstag 12.01.2021

TV Unterbach IV vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 13.01.2021

Herren5 vs. DJK BW Hilden V
19:30-22:30
TV Ratingen II vs. Herren 2
19:45-22:45

Freitag 15.01.2021

Herren 1 vs. DJK Sparta Bilk II
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. TTG Langenfeld VI
19:30-22:30

Montag 18.01.2021

TTC SW Düsseldorf vs. Herren 1
19:00-22:00

Dienstag 19.01.2021

TV Unterbach IV vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 21.01.2021

TV Unterbach V vs. Herren 5
19:30-22:30

Freitag 22.01.2021

Herren 2 vs. TTC SW Düsseldorf II
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. FTV Düsseldorf IV
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 28.01.2021

SSV Berghausen IV vs. Herren 5
19:30-22:30
TTG Langenfeld IV vs. Herren 1
20:00-23:00

Freitag 29.01.2021

Herren 2 vs. TTC Hitdorf
19:30-22:30
SSV Berghausen III vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. TTC Champions Düsseldorf V
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 03.02.2021

TTG Langenfeld VI vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30
Herren 5 vs. Post SV Hilden III
19:30-22:30

Freitag 05.02.2021

Herren 1 vs. TuS Düsseldorf-Nord II
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. DJK Jugend Eller V
19:30-22:30

Dienstag 16.02.2021

SV Oberbilk 09 III vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30
SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V. IV vs. Herren 5
19:30-22:30

Freitag 19.02.2021

TV Hösel vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30
Herren 2 vs. Kaiserswerther SV
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. SSV Berghausen II
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 24.02.2021

Herren 5 vs. TTC Hochdahl
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 25.02.2021

DJK BW Hilden III vs. Herren 2
19:45-22:45

Freitag 26.02.2021

Herren 1 vs. TV Unterbach II
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. FTV Düsseldorf IV
19:30-22:30
SSV Berghausen III vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 03.03.2021

DJK Sparta Bilk vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30
Herren5 vs. TuS Erkrath III (Heimrechttausch)
19:30-22:30

Freitag 05.03.2021

TTC Champions Düsseldorf V vs. Herren 3
19:00-22:00
Herren 2 vs. Post SV Hilden
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. Post SV Hilden II
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 10.03.2021

BV 04 Düsseldorf II vs. Herren 2
20:00-23:00

Freitag 12.03.2021

DJK Jugend Eller V vs. Herren 4
19:00-22:00
Herren 1 vs. DJK BW Hilden II
19:30-22:30
Herren 3 vs. SSV Berghausen II
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 17.03.2021

TTC Benrath IV vs. Herren 5
19:45-22:45

Freitag 19.03.2021

DJK Jugend Eller III vs. Herren 1
19:00-22:00
Herren 2 vs. FTV Düsseldorf III
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V. II
19:30-22:30
Post SV Hilden II vs. Herren 3
19:45-22:45

Dienstag 23.03.2021

SV Oberbilk 09 III vs. Herren 4
19:30-22:30

Mittwoch 24.03.2021

Herren 5 vs. BTSC Baumberg II
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 25.03.2021

SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V. vs. Herren 2
19:30-22:30

Freitag 26.03.2021

Herren 3 vs. SFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd e.V. II
19:30-22:30

Samstag 27.03.2021

Herren 1 vs. SV Oberbilk 09 II
19:30-22:30

Donnerstag 15.04.2021

TuS Derendorf III vs. Herren 1
19:30-22:30

Freitag 16.04.2021

Herren 2 vs. TuS Derendorf IV
19:30-22:30
Herren 4 vs. Herren 3
19:30-22:30
TTC Hitdorf III vs. Herren 5
19:30-22:30